• Home
  • /
  • Chittoor train Timings
  • TIRUPATI EXPRESS (17408)

     () – Tirupati (TPTY) station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day NMJ Nidamangalam 1 00:23 00:25 2 min 14 km 1 TVR THIRUVARUR JN 1 00:50 00:55 5 min 38 km 1 MV Mayiladuthurai 1 01:45 01:50 5 min 77 km 1 SY Sirkazhi 1 02:10 02:12 2 min 97 km […]

    Read More
  • Tirupathi Exp (22617)

    Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) – Tirupati (TPTY) station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day SBC Bangalore Cy Jn 1 starts 07:40 0 0 1 BNC Bangalore Cant 1 07:50 07:52 2 min 5 km 1 KJM Krishnarajapurm 1 08:03 08:05 2 min 15 km 1 BWT Bangarapet 1 09:03 09:05 2 min […]

    Read More
  • Kacheguda Express (16354)

    Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) – Kacheguda (KCG) station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day NCJ Nagercoil Jn 1 starts 02:40 0 0 1 VLY Valliyur 1 03:13 03:15 2 min 32 km 1 TEN Tirunelveli 1 04:15 04:20 5 min 74 km 1 CVP Kovilpatti 1 05:09 05:10 1 min 139 km 1 […]

    Read More
  • Kcg Ncj Exp (16353)

    Kacheguda (KCG) – Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day KCG Kacheguda 1 starts 16:00 0 0 1 MBNR Mahbubnagar 1 17:18 17:20 2 min 106 km 1 GWD Gadwal 1 18:29 18:30 1 min 181 km 1 KRNT Kurnool Town 1 19:33 19:35 2 min 237 km 1 […]

    Read More
  • Tpty Kpd Passenger (57405)

    Tirupati (TPTY) – Katpadi Jn (KPD) station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day TPTY Tirupati 1 starts 11:00 0 0 1 TPW TIRUPATIWHLT 1 11:04 11:05 1 min 2 km 1 CGI CHANDRAGIRI 1 11:15 11:16 1 min 12 km 1 KEN KOTALA 1 11:24 11:25 1 min 15 km 1 PAM […]

    Read More
  • Page 1 of 4