PAMANI EXPRESS (17407)

Tirupati (TPTY) –  ()

station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
TPTY Tirupati 1 starts 05:10 0 0 1
PAK Pakala Jn 1 05:56 05:57 1 min 42 km 1
CTO Chittoor 1 06:31 06:32 1 min 72 km 1
KPD Katpadi Jn 1 08:00 08:05 5 min 105 km 1
VLR Vellore Cantt 1 08:21 08:22 1 min 115 km 1
TNM Tiruvannamalai 1 10:04 10:05 1 min 198 km 1
VM Villupuram Jn 1 11:30 11:40 10 min 265 km 1
CUPJ Cuddalore Port 1 12:42 12:43 1 min 312 km 1
CDM CHIDAMBARAM 1 13:19 13:20 1 min 350 km 1
SY Sirkazhi 1 13:36 13:37 1 min 367 km 1
MV Mayiladuthurai 1 14:35 14:45 10 min 387 km 1
TVR THIRUVARUR JN 1 15:35 15:45 10 min 425 km 1
NMJ Nidamangalam 1 16:04 16:05 1 min 450 km 1