Maq Vivek Exp  (22851)

Santragachi Jn (SRC) – Mangalore Cntl (MAQ)

station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
SRC Santragachi Jn 1 starts 16:05 0 0 1
KGP Kharagpur Jn 1 17:30 17:35 5 min 108 km 1
JER Jaleswar 1 18:22 18:23 1 min 179 km 1
BLS Balasore 1 19:05 19:07 2 min 227 km 1
JJKR Jajpur K Road 1 20:32 20:33 1 min 332 km 1
CTC Cuttack 1 21:30 21:32 2 min 404 km 1
BBS Bhubaneswar 1 22:05 22:10 5 min 432 km 1
KUR Khurda Road JN 1 22:35 22:45 10 min 451 km 1
BAM Brahmapur 1 00:30 00:40 10 min 598 km 2
SPT Sompeta 1 01:11 01:12 1 min 640 km 2
CHE Srikakulam Road 1 02:43 02:45 2 min 744 km 2
VZM Vizianagaram Jn 1 03:43 03:45 2 min 814 km 2
VSKP Visakhapatnam 1 04:40 05:00 20 min 875 km 2
SLO Samalkota Jn 1 06:59 07:00 1 min 1025 km 2
RJY Rajahmundry 1 07:49 07:51 2 min 1076 km 2
EE Eluru 1 08:56 08:57 1 min 1165 km 2
BZA Vijayawada Jn 1 10:40 11:00 20 min 1225 km 2
OGL Ongole 1 12:53 12:54 1 min 1363 km 2
NLR Nellore 1 14:07 14:08 1 min 1479 km 2
GDR Gudur Jn 1 15:33 15:35 2 min 1518 km 2
RU Renigunta Jn 1 16:45 16:55 10 min 1601 km 2
TPTY Tirupati 1 17:10 17:12 2 min 1611 km 2
CTO Chittoor 1 18:29 18:30 1 min 1682 km 2
KPD Katpadi Jn 1 19:33 19:35 2 min 1715 km 2
SA Salem Jn 1 22:05 22:10 5 min 1919 km 2
ED Erode Jn 1 23:20 23:25 5 min 1981 km 2
TUP Tiruppur 1 00:13 00:15 2 min 2031 km 3
CBE Coimbatore Jn 1 01:15 01:20 5 min 2082 km 3
PGT Palakkad 1 02:40 02:45 5 min 2136 km 3
SRR Shoranur Jn 1 03:40 03:50 10 min 2181 km 3
TIR Tirur 1 04:29 04:30 1 min 2226 km 3
CLT Kozhikode 1 05:20 05:25 5 min 2267 km 3
BDJ Vatakara 1 05:59 06:00 1 min 2313 km 3
CAN Kannur 1 07:00 07:05 5 min 2356 km 3
KZE Kanhangad 1 07:54 07:55 1 min 2418 km 3
KGQ Kasaragod 1 08:14 08:15 1 min 2441 km 3
MAQ Mangalore Cntl 1 09:40 ends 0 2487 km 3

 

News Reporter