Kerala Express  (12626)

New Delhi (NDLS) – Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)

station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
NDLS New Delhi 1 starts 11:30 0 0 1
MTJ Mathura Jn 1 13:17 13:20 3 min 141 km 1
AGC Agra Cantt 1 14:25 14:30 5 min 195 km 1
GWL Gwalior 1 15:50 15:55 5 min 313 km 1
JHS Jhansi Jn 1 17:21 17:31 10 min 410 km 1
BINA Bina Jn 1 19:35 19:40 5 min 563 km 1
BPL Bhopal Jn 1 21:25 21:30 5 min 701 km 1
ET Itarsi Jn 1 23:15 23:25 10 min 793 km 1
NGP Nagpur 1 03:50 04:00 10 min 1090 km 2
SEGM Sevagram 1 05:01 05:03 2 min 1166 km 2
BPQ Balharshah 1 07:37 07:47 10 min 1301 km 2
RDM Ramgundam 1 09:30 09:32 2 min 1443 km 2
WL Warangal 1 11:02 11:07 5 min 1545 km 2
BZA Vijayawada Jn 1 14:45 15:00 15 min 1754 km 2
NLR Nellore 1 18:08 18:10 2 min 2008 km 2
GDR Gudur Jn 1 19:20 19:30 10 min 2046 km 2
RU Renigunta Jn 1 20:40 20:50 10 min 2130 km 2
TPTY Tirupati 1 21:05 21:07 2 min 2139 km 2
CTO Chittoor 1 22:18 22:20 2 min 2211 km 2
KPD Katpadi Jn 1 23:25 23:30 5 min 2244 km 2
JTJ Jolarpettai 1 00:40 00:45 5 min 2327 km 3
SA Salem Jn 1 02:10 02:15 5 min 2447 km 3
ED Erode Jn 1 03:20 03:25 5 min 2510 km 3
TUP Tiruppur 1 04:08 04:10 2 min 2560 km 3
CBE Coimbatore Jn 1 05:05 05:10 5 min 2611 km 3
PGT Palakkad 1 06:25 06:30 5 min 2665 km 3
OTP Ottapalam 1 06:54 06:55 1 min 2694 km 3
TCR Thrissur 1 07:52 07:55 3 min 2742 km 3
AWY Aluva 1 08:38 08:40 2 min 2797 km 3
ERS Ernakulam Jn 1 09:40 09:45 5 min 2816 km 3
VARD Vaikam Road 1 10:28 10:30 2 min 2851 km 3
KTYM Kottayam 1 11:13 11:15 2 min 2876 km 3
CGY Changanassery 1 11:33 11:35 2 min 2894 km 3
TRVL Tiruvalla 1 11:43 11:45 2 min 2902 km 3
CNGR Chengannur 1 11:53 11:55 2 min 2911 km 3
MVLK Mavelikkara 1 12:08 12:10 2 min 2923 km 3
KYJ Kayankulam Jn 1 12:18 12:20 2 min 2931 km 3
QLN Kollam Jn 1 13:15 13:20 5 min 2972 km 3
VAK Varkala 1 13:38 13:40 2 min 2995 km 3
TVP Trivandrum Pett 1 13:59 14:00 1 min 3034 km 3
TVC Trivandrum Cntl 1 14:35 ends 0 3036 km 3
News Reporter