Bhubaneshwar Exp  (12846)

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) – Bhubaneswar (BBS)

station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
YPR Yesvantpur Jn 1 starts 02:30 0 0 1
KJM Krishnarajapurm 1 03:23 03:25 2 min 21 km 1
JTJ Jolarpettai 1 05:43 05:45 2 min 155 km 1
KPD Katpadi Jn 1 07:05 07:10 5 min 238 km 1
CTO Chittoor 1 07:43 07:44 1 min 271 km 1
TPTY Tirupati 1 09:05 09:10 5 min 343 km 1
RU Renigunta Jn 1 09:30 09:40 10 min 353 km 1
GDR Gudur Jn 1 11:30 11:32 2 min 436 km 1
NLR Nellore 1 12:02 12:03 1 min 474 km 1
BZA Vijayawada Jn 1 16:05 16:25 20 min 729 km 1
RJY Rajahmundry 1 18:41 18:43 2 min 878 km 2
SLO Samalkota Jn 1 19:21 19:22 1 min 928 km 2
VSKP Visakhapatnam 1 22:40 23:00 20 min 1079 km 2
VZM Vizianagaram Jn 1 23:55 00:00 5 min 1140 km 2
CHE Srikakulam Road 1 00:55 00:57 2 min 1209 km 2
PSA Palasa 1 02:05 02:07 2 min 1282 km 2
BAM Brahmapur 1 03:05 03:10 5 min 1356 km 2
BALU Balugaon 1 04:05 04:07 2 min 1432 km 2
KUR Khurda Road JN 1 05:10 05:15 5 min 1502 km 2
BBS Bhubaneswar 1 05:45 ends 0 1515 km 2
News Reporter